22nd February 1:54am (GMT-5)

Aujourd 'hui Résultats

02:00 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 19% 21.5% 59.5%
02:30 Desperados - Kenkre (19) 40.1% 24% 35.9%
03:00 Mitchelton - Western Pride FC 70.2% 14.7% 15.1%
03:00 Huda Hue - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 24.5% 24% 51.5%
03:00 Da Nang - Pho Hien 52.9% 23.6% 23.5%
03:00 HDFC Bank - UBI 38.2% 25.9% 35.9%
03:00 Logan Metro - Brisbane Athletic 28.6% 18% 53.4%
03:15 Protap - Nor Farhan 85.8% 9.3% 4.9%
03:15 SSFC - Kickers 37.1% 26% 36.8%
03:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng 10.7% 15.5% 73.8%
03:30 Boeung Ket Angkor - Visakha FC 34% 39.9% 26.1%
03:30 Atromitos Athinon - AO Xanthi FC 56.9% 23.3% 19.9%
03:30 XSKT Can Tho - An Giang 38.1% 24.4% 37.5%
03:30 Quang Nam FC - SQC Binh Dinh 68.2% 19.1% 12.7%
03:30 Maejo United - Lamphun Warrior 19.5% 23.3% 57.2%
03:30 Sisaket FC - Muang Loei United 68.6% 18.7% 12.8%
03:30 Boeung Ket - Visakha 33.9% 26% 40.1%
03:30 Muangkan United - Samut Songkhram 73.2% 16.6% 10.2%
03:30 Viettel - Ha Noi FC 19.9% 23.9% 56.2%
03:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 59.9% 20% 20.1%
04:00 CS Mioveni - Acs Sirineasa 51.8% 22.2% 26%
04:00 Yangon United - Shan United 43.4% 27.4% 29.1%
04:00 Southern Myanmar Utd - Chin United 30.9% 27.8% 41.3%
04:00 SK Lisen - FK Inter Bratislava 65.4% 17.9% 16.7%
04:00 Hradec Kralove II - FC Kolin 66.7% 17.9% 15.3%
04:00 Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup 50.6% 21.9% 27.4%
04:00 Redlands United - Capalaba FC 39.5% 22.6% 37.9%
04:00 SK Benesov - N. Byskovice 61.5% 19.9% 18.6%
04:00 Metro Stars - Adelaide Olympic 49.9% 23.2% 26.8%
04:00 Zbrojovka II - FC Fastav Zlin B 39% 22.4% 38.6%
04:00 Cockburn City - Rockingham City 56.1% 20.5% 23.4%
04:00 CS Mioveni - Pandurii Targu Jiu 50.4% 25.9% 23.7%
04:00 MFK Vitkovice - FK Fotbal Trinec 37.5% 23.4% 39.1%
04:00 South United - Ipswich Knights 19.6% 18.3% 62.1%
04:00 Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis U19 40.4% 25.3% 34.3%
04:00 NK Osijek U19 - Dugopolje U19 61.9% 20% 18.1%
04:00 Wanneroo City - Western Knights 16.8% 16.5% 66.8%
04:00 Acacia Ridge - North Star 43.1% 22.9% 34%
04:00 Sokol Houston - Horovicko 70.9% 15.6% 13.5%
04:00 Yadanarbon (21) - Magwe U21 41% 27.9% 31.1%
04:00 Yaw Myay U21 - Ispe U21 4.2% 8% 87.8%
04:30 Crotone U19 - Pisa Calcio U19 63.2% 20.1% 16.8%
04:30 AEK Athens U19 - OFI 69.8% 18.1% 12.1%
04:30 FC Grossklein - Linden Leibnitz 61.9% 19% 19.2%
04:30 Fulham United - Seaford Rangers 41.9% 24.3% 33.8%
04:30 Pardubice - FK Viktoria Zizkov 52.3% 24% 23.7%
05:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Avarta 63.1% 19.7% 17.2%
05:00 IS Halmia - Hassleholms IF 41.4% 22.6% 36.1%
05:00 Goztepe U19 - Bursaspor U19 38.5% 25.7% 35.8%
05:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 - Opava U19 72.5% 16.7% 10.7%
05:00 TS Szombierki Bytom - Stal Brzeg 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
05:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Prepere 68.7% 16.7% 14.5%
05:00 Vysehrad - Motorlet 74.2% 14.6% 11.2%
05:00 Akhisarspor U19 - Erokspor U19 24.4% 24.8% 50.9%
05:00 VfL Bochum - FC Cologne 23.9% 22.8% 53.3%
05:00 Spezia U19 - Virtus Entella U19 50.4% 23.9% 25.7%
05:00 Ahi Acre - Tzeirey Kafr Kana 33.8% 28.1% 38.1%
05:00 Kenya Police - Talanta 56.9% 24.8% 18.3%
05:00 Water - Kasese New Villa 43.3% 31.9% 24.8%
05:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava U21 51.4% 24.2% 24.4%
05:00 Marines Eureka - Bankhai United 36.2% 27.1% 36.8%
05:00 BUFC - Ara 38.5% 26.5% 35%
05:00 Hyderabad II - Bengaluru II 54.2% 22.6% 23.1%
05:00 Helsingborgs IF - FK Liepaja 53.6% 23.5% 22.9%
05:00 MFk Vyskov - Zbrojovka Brno 10.7% 13.2% 76.1%
05:00 GKS Tychy 71 - Gornik Leczna 51.4% 22.5% 26.1%
05:00 Skeid Fotball - Asker 45.4% 24.1% 30.5%
05:00 Cagliari - FC Torino 61.5% 22.5% 16%
05:30 Volos (19) - AE Larissa FC 48.2% 25.2% 26.6%
05:30 Panaitolikos - Panionios 33.3% 26.6% 40.1%
05:45 Port FC - Samut Prakan City FC 62.3% 20.3% 17.4%
05:45 Lampang - Customs United 50.9% 24.4% 24.7%
06:00 Lindome GIF - Qviding FIF 41.5% 24% 34.5%
06:00 Bandari FC - Mathare United 35% 29.8% 35.2%
06:00 Chrobry Glogow - KS Sleza Wroclaw 52.4% 24.2% 23.4%
06:00 Olimpia Zambrow - Polonia Varsovie 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
06:00 Perth Glory FC - Armadale SC 49.1% 21.9% 29%
06:00 Bytovia Bytow - Baltyk Koszalin 73.8% 15.6% 10.6%
06:00 Porto U19 - Rio Ave FC U19 50.3% 25.2% 24.5%
06:00 Green Buffaloes - Red Arrows 37.7% 32.3% 30.1%
06:00 KS Polonia Bytom SA - RKS Radomsko 55.2% 23.4% 21.4%
06:00 IF Gnistan - MyPa Myllykoski 61.4% 21.2% 17.5%
06:00 Hanovre 96 - Dynamo Dresden 54.3% 22% 23.8%
06:00 Inglewood United - Balcatta 41.3% 21.2% 37.5%
06:00 FC Belshina - FC Gorodeya 45.6% 26.3% 28.1%
06:00 Bangkok - BTU United 43.5% 25% 31.5%
06:00 UCC United - College Corinthians 42.3% 24.9% 32.8%
06:00 CDEF Logrono - FC Barcelone 3.3% 7.2% 89.5%
06:00 Chiangmai United - Chainat FC 35.9% 28.3% 35.9%
06:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 6.4% 11.7% 82%
06:00 Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu 48.8% 27.3% 23.9%
06:00 FK Qabala - Neftchi Bakou PFC 17.5% 26% 56.6%
06:00 Leixoes SC - SC Covilha 48.1% 29.8% 22.1%
06:30 Altay U19 - Denizlispor U19 45.3% 29.5% 25.2%
06:30 CE Andratx - SD Formentera 32.2% 27.6% 40.2%
06:30 Sandvikens IF - Mjallby AIF 14.8% 22% 63.1%
06:30 HK Kopavogs - Throttur Reykjavik 82.7% 10.9% 6.4%
06:30 Chachoengsao - Rayong United 90.8% 6.4% 2.8%
06:30 Odense U19 - Vejle U19 64.9% 19.2% 15.9%
06:30 Torque U19 - Rentistas U19 36.2% 25.5% 38.3%
06:30 BS Dynamic - Musongati 35.1% 29.7% 35.2%
06:30 Djurgardens IF - Dalkurd FF 81.7% 12.4% 5.8%
06:30 Altay U19 - Denizlispor U19 43.9% 26.8% 29.4%
07:00 EIF - Musa Pori 53.3% 23.9% 22.7%
07:00 PFC Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948 5.1% 85.6% 9.3%
07:00 PFC Spartak Varna - CSKA Sofia II 13.2% 14.9% 71.9%
07:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 34.4% 27.8% 37.9%
07:00 Lokomotive Sofia - Botev Galabovo 59.8% 23.7% 16.5%
07:00 St. Josephs Youth - Vihiga United 21.1% 25.3% 53.6%
07:00 AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia 81% 12.6% 6.4%
07:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg 32.7% 24.4% 43%
07:00 Ranong United - Nong Bua Pitchaya 34.1% 28.1% 37.8%
07:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemunde 30.8% 20.3% 48.9%
07:00 KF Ramiz Sadiku - Arberia 22.7% 28% 49.2%
07:00 Western Stima - Kariobangi Sharks 49.4% 25.5% 25.1%
07:00 UD Ibarra - Gran Tarajal 30.4% 28% 41.6%
07:00 Inter U19 - Genoa CFC 53.6% 23.2% 23.2%
07:00 FC KTP - Mikkelin Palloilijat 50.9% 24.6% 24.5%
07:00 1 FC Brno U19 - FK Pribram U19 56.9% 22.8% 20.2%
07:00 Diagoras FC - Ionikos Nikea FC 18.5% 54.9% 26.7%
07:00 FC Lahti - FC Haka Valkeakoski 38.2% 27.9% 33.9%
07:00 KF Drenica - FC Pristina 12% 20.6% 67.4%
07:00 Al Jazira Hasakan - Al-Karamah 18.4% 23.6% 58%
07:00 Marino (19) - Acodetti U19 16.3% 19.6% 64.1%
07:00 Valerenga U19 - Rosenborg U19 44.5% 24.1% 31.3%
07:00 FC Espoo U20 - HJS U20 40.6% 20% 39.4%
07:00 Cádiz U19 - San Félix U19 43.1% 24.9% 32%
07:00 Cordoba U19 - Castilleja U19 41.7% 25.8% 32.5%
07:00 Sidama Bunna - Sebeta City 55.1% 25.7% 19.3%
07:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 25.9% 23.9% 50.3%
07:00 FK Marioupol - FC Zorya Lugansk 19.6% 25.5% 54.9%
07:00 Hambourg SV - FC St. Pauli 64.5% 20.5% 15%
07:00 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 62.2% 21.3% 16.6%
07:00 FC Ismaning - VfR Garching 26.4% 22% 51.6%
07:00 HNK Sibenik - NK Rudes 52.8% 27% 20.2%
07:00 SG Dynamo Dresden - VFL Bochum 36.6% 28.6% 34.7%
07:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganes 50.5% 29.3% 20.2%
07:30 Eskilstuna UnitedDFF - Umea IK 68.1% 14% 17.9%
07:30 Brothers Union - Dhaka Abahani 13.5% 18% 68.6%
07:30 FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt 37.2% 30% 32.8%
07:30 Union Viera (19) - Ofra (19) 60.2% 21.3% 18.4%
07:30 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 59.1% 23.6% 17.3%
07:30 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur 55% 24.9% 20.1%
07:30 Tampereen Ilves - SJK Seinajoki 52.5% 26% 21.5%
08:00 Zanaco FC - Buildcon 51.6% 28.2% 20.3%
08:00 Dinamo Tirana - Beselidhja Lezhe 34.7% 25.7% 39.6%
08:00 Po Triglias - Ialysos 26.8% 43.9% 29.3%
08:00 Kansanshi Dynamos - Nkana FC 27.5% 31.4% 41.1%
08:00 Egersund IK - Vard Haugesund 57.5% 20.7% 21.7%
08:00 AFC Leopards - Sofapaka FC 41.9% 29.5% 28.6%
08:00 Ullensaker/Kisa - Kvik Halden FK 56.7% 18.8% 24.5%
08:00 TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg 10.1% 12.5% 77.3%
08:00 OFK Petrovac - Zeta Golubovci 30.8% 30% 39.3%
08:00 AS ARIANA - Co Mednine 32.8% 32.7% 34.5%
08:00 ES Sahel - ES Métlaoui 68.6% 20.1% 11.3%
08:00 FC Cologne II - TUS Haltern 58.2% 22.7% 19.1%
08:00 Prachuap FC - BG Pathum United 37.3% 27.4% 35.4%
08:00 Bright Stars FC - Proline FC 55.5% 26.7% 17.8%
08:00 Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi FC 31.3% 34.3% 34.3%
08:00 Wakiso Giants FC - Kyetume FC 50.8% 28.1% 21.1%
08:00 Omonia Aradippou - Digenis Ypsonas 52.5% 26.9% 20.6%
08:00 Alki Oroklini - Omonia Psevda 76.5% 15.4% 8.1%
08:00 Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 56.8% 26.2% 17%
08:00 Happy Wanderers - TS Sporting FC 26.8% 29.6% 43.6%
08:00 Power Dynamos - Green Eagles 24.6% 29.7% 45.7%
08:00 Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers 31% 32.9% 36.1%
08:00 Club Africain - CS Chebba 60.7% 24.6% 14.7%
08:00 Onduparaka FC - Mbarara FC 41.1% 31.6% 27.3%
08:00 PFC Montana - Hebar Pazardzhik 60.6% 21.7% 17.7%
08:00 Mbombela United FC - Real Kings FC 30.4% 30.4% 39.2%
08:00 PSV Neumunster - TSV Bordesholm 31.7% 21.5% 46.8%
08:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 64.5% 22% 13.6%
08:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II 18.5% 21.3% 60.2%
08:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 75.2% 15.1% 9.7%
08:00 Zemplin Michalovce - FC Nitra 58.2% 23.9% 17.9%
08:00 Red Star FC - Stade Lavallois 37.6% 34.4% 28%
08:00 Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis 5.2% 11.1% 83.7%
08:00 FC Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 39.9% 31.9% 28.2%
08:00 NK Triglav Kranj - Rudar Velenje 41.3% 25.1% 33.5%
08:00 Institute FC - Coleraine FC 8.6% 16.1% 75.4%
08:00 Gudja United - Balzan FC 30.6% 26.6% 42.8%
08:00 FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje 19.8% 26.8% 53.4%
08:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 75.2% 15.5% 9.3%
08:00 Harini KS - NLFC MAHSA 58.1% 22.5% 19.4%
08:00 Vasas U19 - Győr ETO U19 39.5% 23.7% 36.8%
08:00 Volos - Niki Volou 45.7% 29.9% 24.5%
08:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 36.1% 26.6% 37.2%
08:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 21.6% 23.8% 54.6%
08:00 Lyon U19 - Paris Saint-Germain U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
08:00 Al Taawoun - Al Raed 37% 27.2% 35.8%
08:00 Asd Roccella - ACR Messina 31.6% 40.1% 28.3%
08:00 Bonner SC - SC Fortuna Cologne 37.9% 28.5% 33.7%
08:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfR 1921 Aalen 62.7% 21.3% 15.9%
08:00 FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau 54.9% 25.1% 20%
08:00 Keshla FK - Zira FK 48.2% 27.2% 24.5%
08:00 SK Flamurtari Vlore - KF Laci 35.7% 26.6% 37.8%
08:00 Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs 36.2% 29.9% 33.9%
08:00 Séville U19 - UD Almeria U19 71.5% 16.9% 11.5%
08:25 Al Tawon SC - Emirates Cultural 8.8% 11.4% 79.8%
08:25 Dubba Al-Husun - Masfoot SC 58.2% 21.1% 20.7%
08:25 Al Bataeh (UAE) - Dibba Club 40.9% 24.6% 34.4%
08:30 Al Suwaiq - Mascate 41.1% 26.8% 32.1%
08:30 SC Caronnese 1927 - Verbania 72.1% 18.4% 9.5%
08:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano 44.9% 27.6% 27.6%
08:30 Nibionnoggiono - USD Caravaggio 50.9% 25.8% 23.4%
08:30 SAN MARIN - AC Sangiustese 45.6% 29.1% 25.3%
08:30 Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio 45.5% 25.8% 28.7%
08:30 Correggese - AC CALVINA SPORT 44.9% 28% 27.1%
08:30 ASD Cannara - Pomezia Calcio 43.3% 29.7% 27%
08:30 US Breno - SPORTING FRANCIACORTA 42.8% 29.1% 28.1%
08:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - Tolentino 50.4% 26.3% 23.3%
08:30 Al Nahda - Al Seeb 21.8% 25.4% 52.7%
08:30 Clodiense - USD Adriese 1906 40.8% 27.9% 31.3%
08:30 SW Essen - SC Union Nettetal 63% 20.3% 16.8%
08:30 Alzano V. - GS Arconatese 1926 37.8% 34.1% 28.1%
08:30 Mantova 1911 - ASD Fanfulla 59% 23.5% 17.5%
08:30 Milan U19 - Spal 2013 U19 75.6% 15% 9.4%
08:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Örebro SK 9.3% 13.5% 77.1%
08:30 Preussen Munster - Bayer 04 U19 11.2% 15.2% 73.6%
08:30 AC Crema 1908 - FORLI FC 34.8% 30.8% 34.4%
08:30 AL Ain FC - Al Wasl FC 57.9% 19.8% 22.3%
08:30 FK Velez Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09 76.8% 7.4% 15.9%
08:30 Vado FC - AC Prato 1908 24% 26% 50.1%
08:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar 33.6% 28.5% 37.9%
08:30 Virtus Casarano - Foggia Calcio 25% 26.5% 48.5%
08:30 Mladá Boleslav - FC Slovacko 41.7% 28.5% 29.8%
08:30 Slavia Prague - SFC Opava 85.7% 10.3% 4.1%
08:30 ASD Biancavilla - Nola 40.6% 30.1% 29.3%
08:30 Vitesse U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 50.8% 26.1% 23.1%
08:30 IF Elfsborg - IK Brage 61.2% 21.7% 17.1%
08:30 Alfonsine - Ciliverghe Mazzano 43.2% 28.7% 28%
08:30 AC Este - A.C. Mestre 33.4% 27.6% 39%
08:30 Empoli U19 - Sassuolo 59.8% 21.2% 19%
08:30 Real Forte Querceta - Casale FBC 33.8% 27.7% 38.6%
08:30 US Levico Terme - SSD Pro Sesto 24.8% 26.3% 48.9%
08:30 AC Vigasio - AC Belluno 1905 36.3% 28.2% 35.5%
08:30 Muravera - ASD TURRIS CALCIO 22.1% 25.8% 52.1%
08:45 Umm Salal SC - Al Sadd 11.2% 15.7% 73.1%
08:45 BK Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde 46.9% 22.6% 30.5%
08:55 Khaitan SC - Burgan SC 47.7% 25.4% 26.9%
09:00 Carrarese Calcio 1908 - AC Gozzano 64.1% 22.7% 13.2%
09:00 AS Cittadella - Juve Stabia 53.9% 26.3% 19.9%
09:00 Modena FC - FC Sud Tyrol 30.5% 30.9% 38.5%
09:00 MC Magra - ES Setif 32.8% 31% 36.1%
09:00 NK Solin - NK Radnik Sesvete 31.7% 28.3% 40.1%
09:00 US Biskra - CR Belouizdad 28.8% 29.9% 41.3%
09:00 MO Bejaia - RC Relizane 59.8% 26.5% 13.7%
09:00 AC Renate - US Pergolettese 1932 59.8% 24.6% 15.6%
09:00 RNK Split - NK Zadar 51.7% 27.3% 21%
09:00 Kustosija - HNK Hajduk II 33% 28.1% 38.9%
09:00 Yaounde II - Astres de Douala 40.4% 34.5% 25.1%
09:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Zagora 59.7% 20% 20.2%
09:00 ASM Oran - WA Tlemcen 46.5% 29.9% 23.6%
09:00 Bangalore FC - ATK 38.7% 28.3% 33%
09:00