15th November 3:37pm (GMT-5)

Aujourd 'hui Résultats

15:45 Saint Jean Bosco - Dublin Bus 52.8% 23.5% 23.7%
16:00 Arsenal team - Napoli team 43.4% 18.5% 38.1%
16:00 Buzanada - CA Tacoronte 44% 28.2% 27.8%
16:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Yalmakan 43.4% 25.2% 31.4%
16:00 Union Viera (19) - Las Palmas U19 11.9% 17.3% 70.9%
17:00 Napoli team - Bayern team 50.7% 19.2% 30%
17:30 Inter team - Arsenal team 35.4% 18.8% 45.8%
18:00 Belgrano - Club Atletico Alvarado 47.9% 29.5% 22.7%
18:30 Napoli team - Inter team 46.5% 18.8% 34.6%
19:00 États-Unis - Canada 55.3% 24.3% 20.4%
19:00 Jong Holland - Inter Willemstad 38.8% 27.3% 33.9%
19:30 Surinam - Dominica 74.6% 16.1% 9.3%
19:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Almagro 47.4% 31% 21.6%
20:00 Guyane - Aruba 74.2% 16.4% 9.4%
20:30 Pérou - Colombie 24.8% 46.3% 28.9%
21:00 Panama - Mexique 23% 27% 49.9%
22:00 Hwaseong - Yangpyeong 50.7% 26.8% 22.5%
22:00 Hawke's Bay United - Tasman United 55.9% 21.5% 22.6%
23:00 Sony Sendai - Honda 51.5% 24.6% 23.9%
23:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 29.2% 27.1% 43.7%
23:00 FC Osaka - RKU Dragons Ryugasaki 59.2% 22.7% 18.2%
23:01 Mio Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino 26.2% 28.5% 45.2%
16/11 00:00 Gifu - Ventforet Kofu 12.6% 21.5% 65.8%
16/11 00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi 42.4% 28.3% 29.3%
16/11 00:00 Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol 17.6% 26.3% 56.1%
16/11 00:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 56.8% 24.3% 18.8%
16/11 00:00 Kyoto Sanga - JEF United Ichihara Chiba 58.6% 22.7% 18.7%
16/11 00:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama 29% 28.5% 42.5%
16/11 00:00 Ehime - Ryukyu 54.8% 21% 24.2%
16/11 00:00 Sydney U21 - Newcastle United Jets U21 55.3% 21.2% 23.5%
16/11 01:00 Kagoshima United - Mito Holly Hock 27.1% 27.6% 45.2%
16/11 01:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 21.6% 22.6% 55.8%
16/11 01:00 PS Tira (femmes) - PSS Sleman (femmes) 80.7% 11.9% 7.3%
16/11 03:00 Baroka II - Polokwane City II 38.3% 27% 34.7%
16/11 03:00 Higlands Park II - Bidvest Wits II 32.5% 25.7% 41.7%
16/11 03:00 Ramhlun North - Electric Veng 21.7% 21.6% 56.6%
16/11 03:00 Bangalore Independents - Kickstart 22.7% 24.2% 53.1%
16/11 03:00 Ermís Aradíppou - Olympiakos Nicosia 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
16/11 03:30 Western United - Newcastle Jets 45.2% 25.8% 29%
16/11 03:30 Persiraja Aceh - Sriwijaya 41.6% 30.7% 27.7%
16/11 03:30 Mitra Kukar - Persewar Waropen 35% 30.1% 34.9%
16/11 03:45 Vologda Oblast U18 - SAMB F.C. 54.5% 19.8% 25.7%
16/11 04:00 AmaZulu II - Golden Arrow II 53.3% 23.2% 23.5%
16/11 04:00 Pribram II - Sokol Houston 65.2% 19.6% 15.1%
16/11 04:00 Resita - Ripensia Timisoara 38.1% 27.5% 34.4%
16/11 04:00 Gloria Buzau - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 38.8% 28.5% 32.7%
16/11 04:00 Vasas - Újpest 27.2% 24.4% 48.3%
16/11 04:00 PSM Makassar (Women) - Bali United (femmes) 17.6% 21.6% 60.7%
16/11 04:15 FC Pisek - Admira Prague 58.8% 21% 20.2%
16/11 04:15 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - ROSICE 34.4% 41% 24.6%
16/11 04:15 Unicov - MFk Vyskov 56% 22.6% 21.5%
16/11 04:15 Fotbal Frydek Mistek - FC Velke Mezirici 64% 21.3% 14.7%
16/11 04:15 Stechovice - TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE 39.6% 23.1% 37.3%
16/11 04:15 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Slovan Rosice 33.7% 25.9% 40.4%
16/11 04:15 SK Steti - SK Kladno 23% 20.6% 56.3%
16/11 04:15 Slovacko B - MSA Dolní Benesov 69.1% 16.9% 14%
16/11 04:15 Kutna Hora - Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra 38% 21.4% 40.6%
16/11 04:15 Motorlet - Benesov 62% 20.9% 17.2%
16/11 04:15 Jablonec II - Hradec Kralove II 59.1% 21.8% 19.1%
16/11 04:15 Mlada Boleslav II - SK Sokol Brozany 83.7% 10.3% 6%
16/11 04:15 SK Aritma Prague - Brandys nad Labem 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
16/11 04:30 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 - Rokycany 16.6% 16.5% 66.9%
16/11 04:30 Prepere - SK Zapy 27.3% 24.2% 48.5%
16/11 04:30 Ceske Budejovice U19 - Opava U19 21.3% 22% 56.6%
16/11 04:30 FC VIKTORIA PLZEN U19 - FK Pribram U19 53% 22.4% 24.6%
16/11 04:30 Tatran Presov - Slovan Giraltovce 76.8% 14.5% 8.7%
16/11 04:30 Uhelné Sklady - FC Predni Kopanina 42.4% 20% 37.6%
16/11 05:00 ADE - ASC 26.5% 25% 48.5%
16/11 05:00 Paradou AC U21 - USM Bel-Abbès U21 63.6% 19.9% 16.5%
16/11 05:00 Ferencváros TC U19 - Győr ETO U19 38.1% 24.2% 37.8%
16/11 05:00 Bulgarie U19 - Armenia U19 61.7% 22.4% 15.9%
16/11 05:00 Baltyk Koszalin - CHEMIK POLICE 34.2% 26.8% 39%
16/11 05:30 NK Roltek Dob - NK Krka 41.5% 25.4% 33.1%
16/11 05:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankara Demirspor 44.9% 26.6% 28.5%
16/11 05:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Pendikspor 46.3% 26.8% 26.8%
16/11 05:30 Hacettepe SK - Konyaspor 1922 42% 27.4% 30.5%
16/11 05:45 1 FC Brno U19 - Meteor Praha U19 72.8% 15% 12.2%
16/11 06:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Pd Santa Eulalia 26.6% 29% 44.5%
16/11 06:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo 63.5% 21.3% 15.2%
16/11 06:00 Slovaquie U19 - Malte U19 70.1% 18.2% 11.7%
16/11 06:00 Zira - Sumqayit 44.9% 26.6% 28.5%
16/11 06:00 CD Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid II 56.6% 24.1% 19.3%
16/11 06:00 FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia - Dinaz Vyshgorod 31.4% 27.2% 41.4%
16/11 06:00 CD San Francisco (19) - CE Europa U19 37.7% 24.9% 37.4%
16/11 06:00 Pontevedra CF - Marino Luanco 49.5% 27.8% 22.7%
16/11 06:00 FC Veres Rivne - Polissya Zhytomyr 37.3% 25.6% 37%
16/11 06:00 Racing de Ferrol - Melilla UD 49.5% 27.8% 22.7%
16/11 06:00 UD Ibiza Eivissa - CF Getafe B 64% 20.9% 15.2%
16/11 06:00 Internacional de Madrid - Las Palmas II 44.5% 29% 26.6%
16/11 06:00 FC Nikopol - Krystal Kherson 25% 26.8% 48.2%
16/11 06:00 Medyk Konin - Gornik Leczna 52.2% 17.8% 29.9%
16/11 06:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow - Sokol Sieniawa 37.3% 28.2% 34.5%
16/11 06:00 AZS UJ Krakow - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych 63.9% 15% 21.1%
16/11 06:00 Arman Gohar - Aluminium Arak 32.4% 34% 33.7%
16/11 06:30 Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano 21.6% 24.8% 53.6%
16/11 06:40 TSP Bielsko-Biala - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 50.6% 25.2% 24.2%
16/11 06:55 Al Safa - Arar 40.4% 27% 32.6%
16/11 07:00 SK Super Nova - Metta/LU Riga 18.5% 21.8% 59.7%
16/11 07:00 FC Balkany Zorya - Agrobiznes Volochisk 35.1% 28.8% 36.2%
16/11 07:00 Suède U19 - Estonie U19 86.4% 9.5% 4.1%
16/11 07:00 FCM Baia Mare - CS Avantul Reghin 46.8% 25.1% 28.1%
16/11 07:00 CS Afumati - Metalul Buzau 62% 21.5% 16.5%
16/11 07:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov Sa 64.2% 21.1% 14.7%
16/11 07:00 France U19 - Finlande U19 76.2% 14.6% 9.2%
16/11 07:00 Angleterre U19 - Macédoine U19 64.3% 15.1% 20.6%
16/11 07:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - Viitorul Selimbar 55.1% 20.7% 24.3%
16/11 07:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Huesca 31.7% 33.6% 34.7%
16/11 07:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen 1925 90.3% 6.6% 3.2%
16/11 07:00 Resovia Rzeszow - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 59.6% 22.9% 17.5%
16/11 07:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 43.8% 25.4% 30.8%
16/11 07:00 Macédoine U19 - Angleterre U19 14.9% 21.9% 63.2%
16/11 07:00 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 49.4% 24% 26.6%
16/11 07:00 Mykolaïv - FC Avangard Kramatorsk 37.3% 26.7% 36%
16/11 07:00 Avaldsnes IL - Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) 64.9% 19.3% 15.8%
16/11 07:00 Kolbotn - Lyn 53.9% 23.7% 22.4%
16/11 07:00 Stabaek (Femmes) - Lillestrom (Femmes) 9.5% 15.5% 75%
16/11 07:00 Roa IL (Femmes) - Sandvikens (Femmes) 30% 25.8% 44.2%
16/11 07:00 Arna-Bjornar - Valerenga (Femmes) 9.8% 15.3% 74.9%
16/11 07:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Sanmartin 44.8% 25% 30.2%
16/11 07:00 Lugo U19 - Real Oviedo U19 30.3% 25% 44.6%
16/11 07:00 San Félix U19 - Pena Barcelonista U19 83.5% 10% 6.4%
16/11 07:00 NK Varazdin U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 19.8% 21.8% 58.4%
16/11 07:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 - NK Sesvete U19 44.3% 25.6% 30.1%
16/11 07:00 Juventud Laguna U19 - Ofra (19) 44.3% 25.6% 30.1%
16/11 07:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine U19 - Luxembourg U19 60.6% 21.3% 18.1%
16/11 07:00 Panseraikos FC - Doxa Theologos 80.5% 11.5% 8%
16/11 07:00 Farum BK (Women) - Odense Q (Femmes) 71.9% 17.3% 10.8%
16/11 07:00 Fart - Klepp (Femmes) 3.1% 7.5% 89.4%
16/11 07:00 Asf Comuna Recea - CFR Cluj II 64% 20.9% 15.2%
16/11 07:00 Lech Poznan II - Olimpia Elbląg 69.4% 16.7% 13.9%
16/11 07:00 CS Corvinul Hunedoara - Progresul Pecica 32.2% 27.3% 40.5%
16/11 07:00 PSC Pezinok - Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 35.5% 24.9% 39.6%
16/11 07:00 Avia Swidnik - KS Wisloka Debica 43.3% 25.7% 31%
16/11 07:00 Gornik Konin - Sokol Kleczew 32.9% 24.7% 42.5%
16/11 07:00 Śląsk Wrocław II - MKS Piast Zmigrod 64.1% 20.8% 15%
16/11 07:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Hutnik Cracovie 38.4% 25.8% 35.9%
16/11 07:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Pokrok SEZ Krompachy 42.9% 25.3% 31.8%
16/11 07:00 MFK Vranov Nad Toplou - Tj Mladost Kalsa 56.1% 22.3% 21.5%
16/11 07:00 Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava 8.4% 14.4% 77.3%
16/11 07:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Slaven Belupo U19 57.7% 22.1% 20.2%
16/11 07:15 Kuching FA - Ultimate Kuala Lumpur 63.6% 19.9% 16.5%
16/11 07:30 KS Row 1964 Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko Biala 37.3% 26.7% 36.1%
16/11 07:30 FC Hlucin - SK Sigma Olomouc B 20.2% 22.4% 57.4%
16/11 07:30 NK Radomlje - NK Rogaska 73.3% 16.4% 10.3%
16/11 07:30 KS Polonia Bytom SA - Zaglebie II Lubin 50.7% 22.5% 26.8%
16/11 07:30 RNK Split - Hrvace 54.9% 24.9% 20.3%
16/11 07:30 1.Znojmo - FastavII 49.8% 24% 26.2%
16/11 07:30 NK Bilje - Jadran Dekani 53.4% 23.3% 23.2%
16/11 07:30 NK Krsko - NK Fuzinar Ravne 37.3% 26.3% 36.3%
16/11 07:30 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Brda 53.4% 23.5% 23.1%
16/11 07:30 Weiche Flensbourg - Hannoverscher SC 79.4% 13.7% 6.9%
16/11 07:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje - NK Bled 56.3% 22.2% 21.5%
16/11 07:30 Neretva - Jadran Luka Ploce 44.3% 25.6% 30.1%
16/11 07:30 Kamuzu Barracks - Ntopwa United 59.5% 24% 16.5%
16/11 07:30 Moyale Barracks - Karonga United 50.7% 27.6% 21.6%
16/11 07:30 NK Junak Sinj - Uskok 66.9% 20% 13.1%
16/11 07:30 MAS Taborsko - Kraluv Dvur 66.5% 19.5% 14%
16/11 07:30 NK Zvijezda Gradacac - FK Gorazde 53.2% 24% 22.8%
16/11 07:30 Stal Brzeg - Sleza Wroclaw 31.3% 24.1% 44.6%
16/11 07:30 NK Vodice - NK Zadar 38.9% 25% 36.1%
16/11 07:30 Vitanest Bilje - Jadran Dekani 54.9% 22.4% 22.7%
16/11 07:30 Uhersky Brod - Banik Ostrava II 28.9% 25.3% 45.8%
16/11 07:30 SFK Vrchovina - Blansko 20.9% 23.5% 55.6%
16/11 07:30 Miedz II - MKS Kluczbork 39.9% 24.3% 35.7%
16/11 07:30 CF Union Viera - CD Mensajero 46.1% 25.1% 28.8%
16/11 07:30 NK Tolmin - NK Sencur 41.3% 25.5% 33.2%
16/11 07:30 HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - FOTO-HIGIENA GAC 49.4% 23.7% 26.9%
16/11 07:30 Slovan Velvary - Zbuzany 1953 46.3% 21.6% 32%
16/11 07:30 Lisen - Afk Chrudim 50.8% 23.8% 25.4%
16/11 07:35 Abha U19 - Al-Ansar Medina U19 40.4% 27.7% 32%
16/11 07:40 Masafi Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 23.4% 20.4% 56.2%
16/11 07:40 Al Tawon SC - Masfoot SC 39.2% 24.5% 36.3%
16/11 07:40 AL Bataeh (UAE) - Dubba Al Husun 41.1% 25.9% 33%
16/11 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen 60% 22% 18%
16/11 08:00 VfB Lübeck - Altonaer FC 1893 81% 12.1% 6.9%
16/11 08:00 Irodotos - Episkopi FC 39.6% 27.7% 32.7%
16/11 08:00 Niki Volou - Volos 34.6% 31% 34.4%
16/11 08:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 50.8% 24.9% 24.3%
16/11 08:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 15.2% 20.7% 64.1%
16/11 08:00 Borussia II - VfB Homberg 67.3% 18.6% 14%
16/11 08:00 Bergisch Gladbach - TUS Haltern 36.4% 25.9% 37.7%
16/11 08:00 FC Pipinsried - 1860 MunchenII 81.9% 11.4% 6.7%
16/11 08:00 FV Illertissen - Augsburg II 31.1% 25.1% 43.8%
16/11 08:00 FC Ingoulets - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 72.3% 16.4% 11.4%
16/11 08:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 44.6% 25.1% 30.3%
16/11 08:00 SV Wacker Burghausen - 1.Schweinfurt 05 32.6% 26.3% 41.1%
16/11 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SF Dorfmerkingen 61.5% 19.7% 18.9%
16/11 08:00 TSG Balingen 1848 - Rot-Weiss Koblenz 48.4% 24.5% 27.2%
16/11 08:00 Al Gharafa SC - Qatar SC 26.7% 23.5% 49.8%
16/11 08:00 Schalke 04 II - SV Rodinghausen 26.1% 25.4% 48.5%
16/11 08:00 Russie U19 - Pays de Galles U19 37.8% 27.1% 35.1%
16/11 08:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Volyn Loutsk 26.8% 24.8% 48.5%
16/11 08:00 Poros - A.O. Agios Nikolaos 22.7% 27.8% 49.5%
16/11 08:00 1.Nuremberg II - TSV Buchbach 51.3% 24.6% 24.1%
16/11 08:00 Agios Ierotheos - Kallithea 34.5% 27.8% 37.7%
16/11 08:00 TSB Flensburg - Frisia 79.9% 11.7% 8.4%
16/11 08:00 Kaizer Chiefs II - Orlando Pirates II 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
16/11 08:00 Aris Avato - Pandramaikos 34.3% 28.1% 37.6%
16/11 08:00 Keravnos Pernis - Kilkisiakos 53.2% 25.6% 21.2%
16/11 08:00 AS Giannitsa - AS Florina 58% 23.6% 18.4%
16/11 08:00 Nea Kallikrateia - Agrotikos Asteras 37.2% 30% 32.8%
16/11 08:00 Sellana - AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis 56.7% 26.5% 16.8%
16/11 08:00 Poseidon Michanionas - Niki Agkathias 39.6% 27.7% 32.7%
16/11 08:00 Potamia - Atromitos Palamas 20.3% 28.1% 51.6%
16/11 08:00 AS Rhodes - Artaki 64% 20.9% 15.2%
16/11 08:00 Greuther Furth II - SV Heimstetten 59.7% 21.4% 18.8%
16/11 08:00 Ypato - Aittitos Spaton 37.7% 29.8% 32.5%
16/11 08:00 Kitara - Dove 69.2% 21% 9.8%
16/11 08:00 Rethymniakos - AO Giouchtas 40.7% 27.9% 31.5%
16/11 08:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 - Dugopolje U19 54.9% 22.4% 22.7%
16/11 08:00 Fabrègues - Agde 46.6% 28.1% 25.3%
16/11 08:00 Berliner SC - Croatia Berlin 63.8% 19% 17.3%
16/11 08:00 Rampla Juniors U19 - Sud America U19 44.6% 25% 30.3%
16/11 08:00 Torque U19 - Cerrito U19 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
16/11 08:00 Nœux-les-Mines - FC Bastia Borgo 12.4% 18% 69.6%
16/11 08:00 AE Mesologi - Anagennisi Artas 31.5% 27.9% 40.7%
16/11 08:00 FV Ravensburg - Sandhausen II 78.4% 12.8% 8.9%
16/11 08:00 SV Wildon - Deutschlandsberger SC 39% 22.4% 38.6%
16/11 08:00 TuS Coblence 1911 - Wormatia Worms 39.7% 24.8% 35.5%
16/11 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - Schalding-Heining 56.6% 21.9% 21.5%
16/11 08:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Ingolstadt II 34.5% 41.9% 23.6%
16/11 08:00 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 59.6% 21.3% 19.1%
16/11 08:00 USV Mettersdorf - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
16/11 08:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Rosenheim 39.8% 26.4% 33.9%
16/11 08:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen - VfR Garching 86.8% 9.5% 3.7%
16/11 08:00 TSV 1882 Landsberg - Deisenhofen 29.8% 24.1% 46.1%
16/11 08:00 SV Stripfing - ASV Drassburg 45.3% 25.3% 29.4%
16/11 08:00 Swit Skolwin - Unia Janikowo 51.2% 22.2% 26.6%
16/11 08:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 54% 21.7% 24.3%
16/11 08:00 TSV Nordlingen - TSV 1874 Kottern 21.3% 20.8% 57.9%
16/11 08:00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 47.2% 23% 29.8%
16/11 08:00 ASV 13 - FC Stadlau 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
16/11 08:00 Tooro United - Express 33.2% 28.5% 38.3%
16/11 08:00 Maroons - Wakiso Giants 44.5% 27.7% 27.7%
16/11 08:00 Bul FC - Proline 71% 19.6% 9.4%
16/11 08:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Jendouba Sport 51.6% 28.1% 20.3%
16/11 08:00 ES Rades - Co Mednine 51.4% 27.7% 20.9%
16/11 08:00 Rejiche - EGS Gafsa 40.6% 29.1% 30.2%
16/11 08:00 Turkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwabmunchen 34.8% 22.4% 42.7%
16/11 08:00 PSV Neumunster - VfB Lubeck II 19% 19.4% 61.6%
16/11 08:00 Husumer SV - TSV Kropp 65.4% 18% 16.6%
16/11 08:00 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt 22% 19.6% 58.4%
16/11 08:00 FC Ismaning - SV Pullach 55.9% 21.3% 22.8%
16/11 08:00 Pologne U19 - Kosovo U19 63.9% 21.5% 14.6%
16/11 08:00 Institute FC - Linfield 10.7% 18% 71.3%
16/11 08:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1 FC Sand 51.8% 21.7% 26.5%
16/11 08:00 FC Viktoria Kahl - TSV KARLBURG 40.7% 22.4% 36.9%
16/11 08:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - HSC Tundern 66.9% 18.1% 15%
16/11 08:00 SV Eutin - SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD 40.9% 21.7% 37.4%
16/11 08:00 FSV Luckenwalde - Energie 28.4% 20% 51.6%
16/11 08:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 31.4% 20% 48.6%
16/11 08:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 27.5% 22.4% 50.1%
16/11 08:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Diefflen 31.6% 25.2% 43.2%
16/11 08:00 Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof 54% 22.4% 23.6%
16/11 08:00 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 24.1% 22.2% 53.7%
16/11 08:00 Madagascar - Éthiopie 52% 28% 20%
16/11 08:00 Avenir sportif de La Marsa - AS Djerba 55.6% 25.9% 18.5%
16/11 08:00 1. Goppinger SV - TSV Ilshofen 58.9% 20.8% 20.3%
16/11 08:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon (femmes) 46.7% 22% 31.3%
16/11 08:30 Hellas Verona (Femmes) - Empoli FC (Femmes) 38.3% 25.4% 36.2%
16/11 08:30 Quevilly RM U19 - PSG U19 18.5% 20.8% 60.7%
16/11 08:30 Hellas Vérone - MND Tabor Sežana 71.1% 17.8% 11.1%
16/11 08:30 SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers 24.7% 19.7% 55.6%
16/11 08:30 Bergerac - Clermont Foot 63 29.8% 29.4% 40.8%
16/11 08:30 Alessandria Calcio (19) - Giana Erminio U19 42.6% 22.6% 34.9%
16/11 08:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg - Hessen Kassel 22.8% 19% 58.1%
16/11 08:30 Noordwijk - Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 30.4% 27.8% 41.8%
16/11 08:30 Bergerac Perigord FC - Clermont Foot 63 26.4% 44.4% 29.2%
16/11 08:30 Frosinone U19 - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC U19 34.6% 22.3% 43.1%
16/11 08:30 Aizawl FC - Venghnuai 71.1% 16.4% 12.4%
16/11 08:30 SC 1929 Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 39.9% 24.1% 36%
16/11 08:30 Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen 46.8% 24.1% 29.1%
16/11 08:30 Novara Calcio U19 - Monza U19 56.4% 20.8% 22.8%
16/11 08:30 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - FSV Fernwald 80.6% 11.2% 8.3%
16/11 09:00 Chateauroux - Chamois Niortais 42.8% 29.1% 28.1%
16/11 09:00 ASWH - Quick Boys 37.2% 30% 32.8%
16/11 09:00 Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 37% 28.3% 34.7%
16/11 09:00 SAS Epinal - Sochaux-Montbeliard 25.8% 43.4% 30.8%
16/11 09:00 Atlético Fénix - CA Progreso 35.2% 26.1% 38.7%
16/11 09:00 Al Dhafra SCC - Al Ain 26% 23.5% 50.5%
16/11 09:00 Tamworth - Kings Langley 46.7% 25.6% 27.7%
16/11 09:00 Chypre - Écosse 32.4% 29.8% 37.8%
16/11 09:00 SAS Epinal - Sochaux-Montbeliard 26.2% 30.4% 43.4%
16/11 09:00 FC Koper - Gorica 49.3% 25.5% 25.2%
16/11 09:00 Fiorentina AC - Virtus Entella 58.4% 22.7% 18.9%
16/11 09:00 ASV Siegendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 40.4% 24.4% 35.2%
16/11 09:00 JS Saoura U21 - MC Oran U21 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
16/11 09:00 Swords Celtic - Bangor GG 37.7% 22.6% 39.8%
16/11 09:00 Kilnamanagh - Firhouse Clover 39.8% 22.6% 37.7%
16/11 09:00 Nuneaton Town FC - Stratford Town FC 54.7% 23.5% 21.9%
16/11 09:00 Maree-Oranmore - Corrib Rangers 36.5% 20.2% 43.2%
16/11 09:00 Italie U19 - Chypre U19 88.5% 7.9% 3.6%
16/11 09:00 Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town 29.5% 23.9% 46.6%
16/11 09:00 Ukraine U19 - Slovénie U19 40.8% 26.4% 32.8%
16/11 09:00 Psni FC - Queens University 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
16/11 09:00 ASV Cham - Großbardorf 36.9% 22.4% 40.7%
16/11 09:00 SV Eltendorf - Gussing 40.8% 23.8% 35.5%
16/11 09:00 UCC United - Carrigaline United 56.4% 22.4% 21.2%
16/11 09:00 Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove 42.9% 23.7% 33.4%
16/11 09:00 Leiston FC - Banbury United 18.2% 18.6% 63.2%
16/11 09:00 Needham Market FC - Rushall Olympic 39.9% 25.3% 34.8%
16/11 09:00 Barwell - Royston Town 39.1% 24.9% 36%
16/11 09:00 Loughgall FC - Knockbreda FC 67.7% 17.5% 14.8%
16/11 09:00 Alvechurch - AFC Rushden And Diamonds 37.9% 29.3% 32.8%
16/11 09:00 Hatta SC - Sharjah FC 20.2% 17.9% 61.9%
16/11 09:00 Wiener Viktoria - Traiskirchen FCM 46.8% 24.7% 28.5%
16/11 09:00 Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge 39.9% 25.5% 34.6%
16/11 09:00 Montpellier HSC U19 - AS Saint-Etienne U19 43.8% 25.3% 30.8%
16/11 09:00 Avondale United - Ringmahon Rangers 38.1% 24.2% 37.7%
16/11 09:00 Oldenburger SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel 59.6% 19.3% 21.2%
16/11 09:00 Redditch United - Hitchin Town 37.9% 25.6% 36.6%
16/11 09:00 Dundela FC - Ballinamallard United FC 44.5% 24.1% 31.4%
16/11 09:00 Obolon Kiev - Hirnyk-Sport 58.5% 23% 18.4%
16/11 09:30 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 42.4% 31% 26.6%
16/11 09:30 Leganes U19 - Real Madrid U19 19.4% 22.5% 58.1%
16/11 09:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 49.4% 24% 26.6%
16/11 09:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United FC 30.7% 26.4% 42.8%
16/11 09:30 Neckarsulm - 1. CFR Pforzheim 32.6% 22.7% 44.8%
16/11 09:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 48.4% 22.4% 29.2%
16/11 09:30 CD Hernan Cortes - UCD Burlades 48.9% 27% 24.1%
16/11 09:45 Salamanca II - Jupiter Leones 55.7% 22.7% 21.7%
16/11 09:45 Real Oviedo II - Atlético de Madrid II 28.8% 28.2% 43%
16/11 10:00 Truro City FC - Hartley Wintney 60.1% 21.9% 18%
16/11 10:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Morpeth Town 37.2% 24.8% 38%
16/11 10:00 Telford United - Spennymoor Town 31.3% 26.2% 42.4%
16/11 10:00 Bromley - Harrogate Town 46.4% 26.4% 27.2%
16/11 10:00 Dartford FC - Maidstone United 36.6% 27.2% 36.2%
16/11 10:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 47.2% 27.2% 25.7%
16/11 10:00 Barnet - Stockport County 47.2% 27.2% 25.7%
16/11 10:00 Gateshead - Chester FC 42.1% 27.3% 30.6%
16/11 10:00 Chelmsford City - Oxford City 59.3% 22.2% 18.5%
16/11 10:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 38.2% 26.9% 35%
16/11 10:00 Woking - Halifax Town 40.9% 27.5% 31.6%
16/11 10:00 Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun 46.3% 26.6% 27.1%
16/11 10:00 Coventry City - Rochdale 57.6% 24.6% 17.8%
16/11 10:00 Chesterfield - Chorley 53.1% 25.1% 21.8%
16/11 10:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 50.8% 26.2% 23%
16/11 10:00 Extremadure - Deportivo de La Coruña 35.1% 33.5% 31.3%
16/11 10:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II - Uniao Madeira 59.9% 23.8% 16.3%
16/11 10:00 Nantwich Town - Grantham Town 44.6% 24.9% 30.5%
16/11 10:00 Salford City - Swindon Town 32.2% 27.3% 40.5%
16/11 10:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Wealdstone 27.6% 24.7% 47.7%
16/11 10:00 Solihull Moors - Fylde 46.4% 26.7% 26.9%
16/11 10:00 Southport - Kings Lynn FC 38.3% 26.7% 35%
16/11 10:00 Alfreton Town FC - Gloucester City 44.9% 25.8% 29.3%
16/11 10:00 Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford 48.2% 24.9% 26.9%
16/11 10:00 Torquay United - Sutton United 56.6% 23.7% 19.7%
16/11 10:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 44.4% 27.8% 27.8%
16/11 10:00 Havant & Waterlooville FC - Bath City 43.8% 26.2% 30%
16/11 10:00 Bognor Regis Town - Merstham 52.1% 24% 23.9%
16/11 10:00 Welling United - Braintree Town FC 38.8% 26.4% 34.8%
16/11 10:00 Gillingham - Lincoln City 37.2% 28.8% 34%
16/11 10:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 39.1% 26.8% 34%
16/11 10:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic 42.5% 28.7% 28.8%
16/11 10:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 26.5% 25.1% 48.4%
16/11 10:00 Mervue United - Loughrea Rams 68.1% 17.2% 14.8%
16/11 10:00 Liffey Wanderers - UCD Dublin 37.7% 22.6% 39.8%
16/11 10:00 Alcorcon U19 - Real Valladolid U19 33.6% 25.8% 40.7%
16/11 10:00 CD Ebro U19 - Girona U19 30.1% 25.6% 44.3%
16/11 10:00 Real Betis (19) - Nervion U19 73.3% 16.4% 10.3%
16/11 10:00 Patacona U19 - Elche U19 40.7% 25.8% 33.6%
16/11 10:00 CD Roda (19) - Lorca (19) 56.4% 22.4% 21.2%
16/11 10:00 St Patricks Athletic - Athlone Town 28.4% 25% 46.6%
16/11 10:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 39.6% 28.5% 31.9%
16/11 10:00 Inverness - Clyde FC 64.4% 19.7% 15.9%
16/11 10:00 Dundee United - Queen of The South FC 62.1% 22.5% 15.4%
16/11 10:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Partick Thistle 20.7% 22% 57.3%
16/11 10:00 East Kilbride - Gretna 76.8% 12.9% 10.4%
16/11 10:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen's Park 35.9% 27.2% 36.9%
16/11 10:00 Port Vale - Carlisle United 50.1% 26.7% 23.2%
16/11 10:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 35.7% 27.3% 37%
16/11 10:00 Walsall - Cambridge United 37.6% 29.6% 32.8%
16/11 10:00 Notts County - Barrow 43.2% 27.1% 29.6%
16/11 10:00 Tchernomorets Odessa - Minaj 35.3% 28.4% 36.3%
16/11 10:00 Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley 53.4% 25.5% 21.1%
16/11 10:00 Blackpool - Tournoi de Wimbledon 54.6% 25.5% 19.9%
16/11 10:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 44.8% 29% 26.2%
16/11 10:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe 49.1% 27% 23.9%
16/11 10:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 38.9% 28.1% 33%
16/11 10:00 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 37.3% 28.5% 34.3%
16/11 10:00 Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers FC 64.4% 20.2% 15.4%
16/11 10:00 Cove Rangers FC - Brechin City FC 79.6% 12.6% 7.8%
16/11 10:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 19.7% 23.3% 57%
16/11 10:00 Altrincham - Hereford FC 44.6% 26.4% 29%
16/11 10:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United 37.6% 26.7% 35.7%
16/11 10:00 Stafford Rangers - South Shields 15.6% 20.5% 64%
16/11 10:00 Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town 37.1% 25.8% 37.1%
16/11 10:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - SD Leioa 39.8% 28.2% 32%
16/11 10:00 Curzon Ashton FC - York City 20.7% 24.7% 54.6%
16/11 10:00 Paradou AC - Bel Abbes 41.8% 30.3% 27.9%
16/11 10:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 - Braga U19 20.3% 24.9% 54.9%
16/11 10:00 Potters Bar Town FC - Horsham FC 32.7% 25.2% 42.1%
16/11 10:00 Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley 52.3% 23.9% 23.9%
16/11 10:00 Swindon Supermarine - Hendon FC 60.2% 21.2% 18.6%
16/11 10:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1.FC Monheim 23% 22.4% 54.6%
16/11 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 39.4% 26.8% 33.8%
16/11 10:00 Wingate & Finchley FC - Worthing FC 32.7% 25.6% 41.7%
16/11 10:00 CD Feirense U19 - Nacional (19) 44.6% 25.2% 30.2%
16/11 10:00 Basford United - Whitby Town 53.9% 23.5% 22.6%
16/11 10:00 St Ives Town - Hednesford Town 20.6% 23.2% 56.2%
16/11 10:00 Cleethorpes Town FC - Carlton Town 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
16/11 10:00 Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough 31% 26% 43.1%
16/11 10:00 Warrenpoint Town FC - Coleraine FC 7.8% 14.9% 77.3%
16/11 10:00 Platges de Calvia - CD Manacor 68.3% 18.6% 13.1%
16/11 10:00 Atzeneta UE - Villarreal III 42.7% 28% 29.2%
16/11 10:00 Atherton Collieries - Buxton 42.4% 24.9% 32.7%
16/11 10:00 Bowers & Pitsea FC - Margate FC 42.2% 25.1% 32.7%
16/11 10:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers 38.4% 25.9% 35.8%
16/11 10:00 SC Beira Mar U19 - Sertanense U19 39.9% 22.6% 37.6%
16/11 10:00 BSC Glasgow FC - Civil Service Strollers FC 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
16/11 10:00 Glasgow Rangers U21 - Wrexham 29.2% 25.1% 45.7%
16/11 10:00 Casalarreina CF - Alfaro CD 39.2% 27.6% 33.2%
16/11 10:00 Pontefract Collieries - Prescot Cables 46.7% 24.1% 29.2%
16/11 10:00 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen - SC Weiz 51.5% 22.5% 26%
16/11 10:00 TVD Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 35.4% 25.9% 38.7%
16/11 10:00 Berco - AD Oliveirense 53.9% 24.6% 21.5%
16/11 10:00 Witton Albion - FC United of Manchester 37.1% 26.1% 36.8%
16/11 10:00 Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta 40.1% 25.6% 34.3%
16/11 10:00 Hungerford Town FC - Eastbourne Borough 38.7% 27.5% 33.8%
16/11 10:00 Sportivo de Loures - Amora 44.9% 27.7% 27.4%
16/11 10:00 Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers 40.6% 26.5% 32.9%
16/11 10:00 Farnborough FC - Harrow Borough 41.1% 25.9% 33.1%
16/11 10:00 Brackley Town FC - Darlington 53.9% 26.2% 19.9%
16/11 10:00 Ashton United - Warrington Town 36.3% 25.7% 37.9%
16/11 10:00 Sporting de Gijon II - Celta De Vigo II 45.2% 28.5% 26.3%
16/11 10:00 Matlock Town - Stalybridge Celtic 38% 26.8% 35.3%
16/11 10:00 CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef 60% 25.5% 14.6%
16/11 10:00 Weston Super Mare FC - Chesham Utd 34.1% 24.9% 40.9%
16/11 10:00 Casa Pia Atletico - Chaves 19.6% 25.6% 54.7%
16/11 10:00 Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals 37.4% 25.3% 37.3%
16/11 10:00 Dungannon Swifts FC - Larne FC 23.6% 23.9% 52.5%
16/11 10:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans 44.1% 25.7% 30.3%
16/11 10:00 Bradford Park Avenue AFC - Leamington 37.4% 21.9% 40.7%
16/11 10:00 FC Vizela - AR SAO MARTINHO 70.3% 19% 10.7%
16/11 10:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United FC 75.4% 15.3% 9.3%
16/11 10:00 Poole Town - Merthyr Town 57.8% 22.3% 20%
16/11 10:00 East Thurrock United - Leatherhead FC 51.6% 24.4% 24%
16/11 10:00 Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe FC 36.7% 26.9% 36.4%
16/11 10:00 Hyde United FC - Bamber Bridge 47.3% 24.6% 28%
16/11 10:00 Tiverton Town - Metropolitan Police 59.2% 21.4% 19.4%
16/11 10:00 Tonbridge Angels - St Albans 40.6% 26.2% 33.2%
16/11 10:00 Chippenham Town - Slough Town FC 31.6% 27.8% 40.6%
16/11 10:00 Cheshunt FC - Carshalton Athletic 35.2% 24.9% 39.9%
16/11 10:00 Estrémadure - Deportivo de La Coruña 35.4% 31.9% 32.7%
16/11 10:00 Farsley Celtic FC - Boston United FC 38.2% 27% 34.7%
16/11 10:00 Scarborough Athletic - Lancaster City 35.7% 25.5% 38.8%
16/11 10:00 AFC Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals 73.8% 16% 10.2%
16/11 10:00 Kingstonian FC - Lewes FC 50.3% 24.4% 25.3%
16/11 10:10 Al Duhail SC - Al Khoor 76.3% 15.1% 8.5%
16/11 10:10 Al Arabi Doha SC - Al Sailiya SC 52.1% 23.8% 24.1%
16/11 10:15 Union Adarve U19 - Aravaca U19 40.7% 25.8% 33.6%
16/11 10:15 Gent II (femmes) - Genk (Femmes) 8.6% 11.1% 80.3%
16/11 10:15 Valle de Egues - Club Deportivo Huarte 34.7% 28.3% 37%
16/11 10:30 CD Ferriolense - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 15.9% 21.7% 62.5%
16/11 10:30 Santa Catalina Atletico - Santanyi 31.7% 27.4% 40.9%
16/11 10:30 CA Osasuna B - Barakaldo CF 44.9% 27.6% 27.6%
16/11 10:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra 55.8% 23.2% 21%
16/11 10:30 Union Mutilvera - CD Beti Onak 69.4% 18.5% 12.1%
16/11 10:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona U19 - Majorque U19 39.5% 26.3% 34.2%
16/11 11:00 GSKTychy - RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 33% 27.3% 39.6%
16/11 11:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - SKS Baltyk Gdynia 72.7% 15.9% 11.4%
16/11 11:00 Autriche U19 - Suisse U19 46% 24.7% 29.4%
16/11 11:00 Athletic Bilbao II - Unionistas CF 67.4% 21.1% 11.5%
16/11 11:00 FC Coruxo - Las Rosas 40.6% 29.9% 29.4%
16/11 11:00 Walter Ferreti U20 - Diriangen U20 22.6% 18% 59.5%
16/11 11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 37.3% 28% 34.7%
16/11 11:00 Ruch Chorzow - LZS Starowice 82.2% 11.1% 6.6%
16/11 11:00 RC Lens - US Boulogne 53.1% 27% 19.9%
16/11 11:00 Sarre-Union - US Créteil 19.4% 24.5% 56.1%
16/11 11:00 LKP Motor Lublin - KS Hetman Zamosc 64.7% 20.5% 14.8%
16/11 11:00 Gornik Leczna - Rks Garbarnia Krakow 60.6% 23.1% 16.3%
16/11 11:00 CP Villarrobledo - CD San Fernando 27.1% 28.2% 44.7%
16/11 11:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl 29% 24% 46.9%
16/11 11:00 Dukla Praha - DFO Pardubice (Women) 49.5% 18% 32.5%
16/11 11:00 Puertollano - Almagro CF 54% 25% 21%
16/11 11:00 CD Binisalem - Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 30.6% 28.4% 41.1%
16/11 11:00 Atlético Tordesillas - CD Becerril 44.5% 28.2% 27.4%
16/11 11:00 SD Beasain - Tolosa 55% 25.9% 19.1%
16/11 11:00 CD Bezana - Vimenor 62.1% 21.9% 16%
16/11 11:00 CD Roda - Hercules II 46.6% 28% 25.3%
16/11 11:00 CP VILLARROBLEDO - CD San Fernando 26.5% 45.3% 28.1%
16/11 11:00 UD Beninganim - Jove Espanol San Vicente 18.3% 25.2% 56.5%
16/11 11:00 Fréjus - Grenoble Foot 38 25.4% 43.7% 30.9%
16/11 11:30 Al Wasl FC - Baniyas SC 43.2% 24.8% 32.1%
16/11 11:30 SD Leioa U19 - Chantrea U19 37.7% 24.9% 37.4%
16/11 11:30 FC Lorient - En Avant de Guingamp 46.1% 28.6% 25.3%
16/11 11:30 CD Constancia - Felanitx 46.9% 27.4% 25.8%
16/11 11:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Atletico Séville 42.5% 29.1% 28.4%
16/11 11:30 Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula - UD Ibarra 48.5% 26.7% 24.8%
16/11 11:45 SD Deusto - SD Gernika Club 32.4% 30.4% 37.2%
16/11 12:00 Danemark U19 - Iles Féroé U19 81.2% 12% 6.8%
16/11 12:00 US Esch - Yellow Boys 49.5% 22.5% 28%
16/11 12:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports - Entente SSG 41.9% 29% 29.2%
16/11 12:00 Huesca U19 - Espanyol U19 16.5% 19.9% 63.6%
16/11 12:00 UD San Fernando U19 - AD Huracan U19 26.6% 24% 49.4%
16/11 12:00 Lyon 1893 - Consolat Marseille 9.3% 13.9% 76.8%
16/11 12:00 Racing Flechois - ESA Linas Montlhery 48.4% 26.4% 25.2%
16/11 12:00 Russie - Belgique 26.3% 47.3% 26.3%
16/11 12:00 Slovénie - Lettonie 86.5% 10.2% 3.3%
16/11 12:00 Azerbaïdjan - Pays de Galles 12% 22.8% 65.3%
16/11 12:00 Saint-Marin - Kazakhstan 2.3% 8.9% 88.8%
16/11 12:00 Villarreal II - Olot 47% 29.4% 23.6%
16/11 12:00 CD Laredo - Selaya FC 70.9% 11.2% 18%
16/11 12:00 SV TEC - GVVV Veenendaal 34.5% 25.8% 39.8%
16/11 12:00 Santfeliuenc FC - FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 32.7% 29.7% 37.6%
16/11 12:00 CF Igualada - CE Europa 15.1% 22.4% 62.6%
16/11 12:00 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 - US Orleans U19 57.3% 21.8% 20.8%
16/11 12:00 Laredo Heat - Selaya FC 69.6% 18% 12.4%
16/11 12:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 - Palmeiras SP U20 42.6% 25.8% 31.6%
16/11 12:00 UD Gijon Industrial - CD Lealtad 14.5% 21.2% 64.3%
16/11 12:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 75.3% 14.7% 10%
16/11 12:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 - SV 19 Straelen 22.5% 22.2% 55.3%
16/11 12:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 54.1% 27.2% 18.7%
16/11 12:00 Sokol Ostroda - Legia Varsovie II 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
16/11 12:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Neustadt 42.4% 25.4% 32.2%
16/11 12:15 Atletico de Pinto U19 - UD Santa Marta U19 39.6% 25.7% 34.7%
16/11 12:20 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic 45.7% 26.8% 27.5%
16/11 12:30 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 43.3% 29.7% 27%
16/11 12:30 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 34.2% 32.1% 33.7%
16/11 12:30 Elche - UD Almería 33.6% 33.2% 33.2%
16/11 12:30 SCM Argesul Pitesti - Petrolul Ploiesti 34.6% 28.4% 36.9%
16/11 12:30 Italie U21 - Islande U21 74.3% 16.8% 8.9%
16/11 12:30 CD Ardoi - CD Pena Azagresa 44.6% 27.7% 27.7%
16/11 12:30 Caudal Deportivo - Union Ceares 73.2% 16.5% 10.3%
16/11 12:30 Yague CF - CD Arnedo 21.7% 21.4% 56.8%
16/11 12:30 UD Lorgrones B - SD Oyonesa 53.8% 22.4% 23.8%
16/11 12:30 UD Logrones Promesas - SD Oyonesa 53.2% 24% 22.8%
16/11 13:00 CD San Roque - Arcos 33.3% 28.4% 38.3%
16/11 13:00 Bourges - Sable-sur-Sarthe 56.1% 25.1% 18.8%
16/11 13:00 Olympique Ales - AS Lattes 46.5% 27.7% 25.8%
16/11 13:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC Ica 40.5% 28.1% 31.4%
16/11 13:00 CDA Aguilas FC - Huercal-Overa 60% 22.5% 17.5%
16/11 13:30 Belgique U19 - Albanie U19 87% 9% 4%
16/11 13:30 Grèce U19 - Islande U19 50.1% 25.2% 24.7%
16/11 13:30 Thes Sport - FC Tubize 59.9% 22.1% 18%
16/11 14:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers 40.4% 28.2% 31.3%
16/11 14:00 Willow Park - Templeogue United 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
16/11 14:00 Danubio FC - Liverpool Montevideo 33.5% 28.8% 37.7%
16/11 14:00 Atlético Cerro - Rampla Juniors 46.8% 27.6% 25.6%
16/11 14:00 CA River Plate (URU) - Defensor SC 36.2% 28% 35.8%
16/11 14:00 AS Beauvais Oise - FC Chambly 12.3% 22.1% 65.6%
16/11 14:00 Côte-d'Ivoire - Niger 72.1% 19% 8.9%
16/11 14:00 KMSK Deinze - KFC Dessel Sport 71.1% 18% 10.9%
16/11 14:00 KSK Heist - R.O.C. de Charleroi 37.9% 26.8% 35.3%
16/11 14:00 Cerro Largo FC - Racing Club de Montevideo 54.3% 23.9% 21.9%
16/11 14:00 Atlético Plaza - Atlético Juventud 53% 26.6% 20.4%
16/11 14:15 Police F.C. - Point Fortin Civic 71.6% 18% 10.4%
16/11 14:30 CRB AL - Ponte Preta SP 42.6% 29.6% 27.8%
16/11 14:30 Coritiba PR - Oeste SP 54.7% 27% 18.3%
16/11 14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lommel SK 51% 25.9% 23%
16/11 14:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - R.E. Virton 47.7% 25.8% 26.5%
16/11 14:45 Allemagne - Biélorussie 89.4% 7.8% 2.8%
16/11 14:45 US Pergolettese 1932 - US Albinoleffe 27.7% 30.8% 41.6%
16/11 14:45 SS Monopoli - AS Bisceglie 71.5% 20.3% 8.2%
16/11 14:45 AC Feralpi Salo - Calcio Padoue 36.7% 30% 33.3%
16/11 14:45 Israёl - Pologne 33.4% 27.1% 39.4%
16/11 14:45 Autriche - Macédoine du Nord 75.9% 15.6% 8.5%
16/11 14:45 Irlande du Nord - Pays-Bas 13.4% 21.5% 65.1%
16/11 14:45 Croatie - Slovaquie 64.6% 22.6% 12.8%
16/11 15:00 CA All Boys - Villa Dalmine 34.2% 33.2% 32.6%
16/11 15:00 Santos FC - Sao Paulo SP 48.5% 27.9% 23.6%
16/11 15:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete Balompie 53.3% 28.8% 17.9%
16/11 15:00 Delfin SC - L.D.U. Quito 45.4% 28.3% 26.3%
16/11 15:00 Club Comerciantes Unidos - Atletico Grau 42.1% 27.3% 30.6%
16/11 15:00 Club Atlético Los Andes - CA Colegiales 49.6% 28.7% 21.7%
16/11 15:00 Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza 46.2% 29.1% 24.8%
16/11 15:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Tachira 37.8% 29% 33.1%
16/11 15:00 Fortaleza Zipaquira - Boyaca Chico 37.5% 27.6% 34.9%
16/11 15:00 Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra 37.4% 32.7% 29.9%
16/11 15:00 Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos 35.8% 32.9% 31.2%
16/11 15:00 Club Atletico Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos 32.6% 33.2% 34.2%
16/11 15:00 Deportivo Espanol - Ferrocarril Midland 37.2% 31.3% 31.5%
16/11 15:00 Ituzaingo - Berazategui 32.9% 31.4% 35.8%
16/11 15:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo 44.5% 29% 26.6%
16/11 15:00 Saint Martin - Les Barbades 8.4% 13.2% 78.5%
16/11 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - Argentino de Rosario 42.4% 31% 26.6%
Contactez nous