3rd April 8:20pm (GMT-5)

Résultats Demain

Repor 04/04 00:00 Vegalta Sendai - Ehime FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 00:00 FC Anyang - Jeju United ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 01:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Gifu ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 01:30 Olympia FC - Launceston City ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 02:00 Bucheon FC - Suwon FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 03:00 Balcatta - Floreat Athena ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 03:00 Cockburn City - Perth SC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 03:00 Sorrento - Gwelup Croatia SC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 03:00 Séoul - Sangju Sangmu ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 03:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 04:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 04:15 MFk Vyskov - FC Fastav Zlin B ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 04:15 FC Pisek - Sokol Houston ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 04:15 Jablonec II - Teplice II ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 04:30 Dong Thap - Hai Phong FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 04:30 An Giang - Binh Phuoc ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 05:00 SQC Binh Dinh - Dong Thap ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 05:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer 04 U19 ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 05:30 Albirex Niigata - Home United ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 Kelen SC - MTK Hungaria FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 Rio Ave U23 - Benfica ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 Sporting CP U23 - CD Aves U23 ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 Riteriai - Suduva Marijampole ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 Ural (Youth) - Tambov (Youth) ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 FC Luch - FC Mordovia Saransk ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:00 FC Khimki - Torpedo Moscou ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:45 BG Pathum United - Rayong FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 06:45 Lampang - Khonkaen FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Port FC - Muangthong United ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Riga FC - FK Liepaja ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 FC Zugdidi - Aragvi Dusheti ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Dinamo Tbilissi - Dila Gori ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Hacken U21 ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Stabæk - Linderud-Grei ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Honefoss BK - Medkila ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Fart - Floya ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 OKS - Odder IGF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Osters IF - IK Brage ( Pred H2H Cotes )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Frederikssund - GVI ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Bandari FC - Western Stima ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Hanovre 96 - Karlsruhe SC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Kolding BK - Herning Fremad ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Oure FA ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Greve Fodbold - Avedore IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Hanovre 96 II - VfB Oldenburg ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Allerod FK - Herlev ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 FC ANI - Lokomotiv Yerevan ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 FC Pardubice U19 - Opava U19 ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:00 Hatayspor - Balikesirspor ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:30 Mohun Bagan - Real Kashmir ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:30 Sandnes Ulf - Tromso IL ( Pred H2H Cotes )
Repor 04/04 07:30 Vinbergs IF - Assyriska BK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:30 Madura United - PSM Makassar ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:30 Hedensted IF - Varde IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 07:30 Erokspor U19 - Altay U19 ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Llaneros FC - Club Cortulua ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 FC Valledupar - FC Atletico ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Tigres FC - FC Barranquilla ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Orsomarso SC - FC Fortaleza ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Deportes Quindio - FC Leones ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 MSV Pampow - SC Staaken 1919 ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Manisaspor - Yomraspor ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Hacettepe SK - Gumushanespor ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 KFUM Kobenhavn - Ishoej IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 SV Eutin - TSB Flensburg ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Tobol Kostanaï - FK Astana ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Sandviks IK - Moron BK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Barito Putera - PS Tira ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Tyreso FF - Rynninge IK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Enkoping SK - KUNGSANGENS IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Karlbergs BK - Enskede IK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Bodens BK - Gottne IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Skelleftea FF - Notvikens IK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 STODE IF - Taftea IK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Ullareds IK - Onsala BK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Eslovs BK - Varbergs GIF FK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 IS Halmia - KSF Prespa Birlik ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Osterlen FF - Ifo Bromolla IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 IK Gauthiod - Ahlafors IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Martinroda ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 FC Balkany Zorya - FC Minaj ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 SSV Ulm - 1. FC Saarbrucken ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Nzoia United - Mathare United ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 AFC Leopards - Posta Rangers ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 AB Gladsaxe - VEJGAARD BK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Taastrup FC - Tarnby FF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 BK Union - Karlslunde IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 AB TAARNBY - B 1908 Amager ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Vri - Norresundby BK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 TSV Havelse - St Pauli II ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Bonner SC - TUS Haltern ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Vanlose - BK Frem ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 BK Avarta - HIK Hellerup ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 FA 2000 - Holbaek ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Brabrand IF - Naesby BK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:00 Bronshoj BK - Slagelse BI ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:30 FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:30 FC Ismaning - SV Donaustauf ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:45 AL Oruba - Al Tawon SC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:45 Al Thaid Sharjah - AL Arabi ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 08:50 Al-Hamriyah - Masafi ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Farum BK - FC Thy - Thistedq ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Suphanburi FC - Trat FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Selangor FA - Misc ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Felda United - Uitm FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Perak FA - Melaka FA ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 PDRM FA - Kedah FA ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Akropolis IF - Degerfors IF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Mbeya City FC - Simba SC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Kagera Sugar - Azam FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Biashara United Mara - KMC FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Ruvu Shooting - Ndanda FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Mwadui FC - Lipuli FC ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Alliance FC - Polisi Tanzania ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 IK Oddevold - Nordvarmland FF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 IFK Karlshamn - IK Tord ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Dalstorps IF - Asarums IF FK ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Olimpia Zambrow - Bron Radom ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Tips Vantaa - Tampereen Ilves ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 IFK Ostersund - IFK Umea ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 TPS - FC Honka ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 KuPS (femmes) - Jypk ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 IFK Kumla FK - Aatvidaberg FF ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Lidingo ( H2H )
Repor 04/04 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen