24th September 8:32am (GMT-5)

Hier Résultats

F 23/09 23:50 LAW 0-0 MATH ( Pred )
F 23/09 22:30 Tucson 1 2-1 Forward Madison 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 21:00 Jalapa 0-0 Diriangen ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 20:30 Ceará 2 5-1 Brusque 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 19:00 New York City 4 0-1 Toronto 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 19:00 Atlanta United 1-0 Dallas 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 18:15 Caracas 2 2-1 Club Libertad 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 18:00 Atlante 0-0 Tapatio ( Pred )
F 23/09 15:00 Molde 4 3-3 Ferencvárosi [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 15:00 Leixões 0-2 CD Mafra 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:45 Chelsea 6-0 Barnsley 1 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:45 Leicester City 0-2 Arsenal 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:45 Fleetwood Town 2-5 Everton 1 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 23/09 14:30 La Roda 0-0 Cieza ( Pred )
F 23/09 14:00 Stoke City 1 1-0 Gillingham 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Millwall 0-2 Burnley [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Monopoli 4 1-0 Modena FC 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 14:00 Koniz 2-0 Munsingen ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Rodange 91 1-0 Wiltz71 ( H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Lindome 2-0 Torns ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Masr 4 0-3 Al Ahly le Caire 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Artsul 0-0 Goytacaz ( Pred )
F 23/09 14:00 Caudal 0-3 UP Langreo [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Magallanes 5-5 CSD Rangers [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Muttenz 0-0 Langenthal ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:30 1. Kleve 4-1 Kray ( H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Meuselwitz 0-3 Viktoria 1889 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Chemnitzer 1 0-1 BFC Dynamo 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Qviding 0-0 Lunds ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Gefle 6-2 Sollentuna ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Eilenburg 4-0 Plauen ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 TeamTG 2-1 Taby ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Zapoos 0-0 Otepää ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:00 FA 2000 0-3 HB Køge ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:00 SNIM 0-0 Tevragh-Zeina ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:00 Calcio Padova 2-0 US Breno 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:30 Levadia 2 5-0 JK Retro 1 [3-0]
F 23/09 12:30 Reichenau 1-1 Telfs ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:30 Sahab 0-1 Al-Weehdat ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Renate 2-1 US Avellino 1912 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:00 FS Rakari 0-0 Tente ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:00 CHEMIST 0-0 BIZ ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo 3 2-1 Skopje 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:30 Haka 3 0-2 RoPS Rovaniemi 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:30 Inter Turku 2 0-0 Honka 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:30 Mariehamn 1 0-2 Ilves 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:30 Bari 4-0 Trastevere Calcio ASD [3-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:30 POLICY 0-0 ARCH ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:00 Heider SV 0-3 FC Phonix Lubeck [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:00 VfB Oldenburg 1-1 SSV Jeddeloh [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:00 S.L. BenficaII 1 3-4 Chaves 4 [0-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:00 ARCH 0-0 CHEMIST ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:00 Oliveirense 2 2-2 Porto II [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:30 Drezga 3-3 Mornar ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:30 Opatija 1-1 Solin ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:30 BIZ 0-0 POLICY ( Pred )
F (TS) 23/09 10:00 Carpi 1909 1-3 Casarano Calcio [0-1] ( Pred )
F 23/09 10:00 ARCH 0-0 BIZ ( Pred )
F 23/09 09:30 Plaisance Calcio 1-2 Teramo [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
F (P) 23/09 09:30 Sasa 2 2-2 Borec 1 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:30 Ohrid 1 0-4 Renova 1 2 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:30 Gostivar 5 5-0 Tikvesh 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:30 Sileks 2 3-0 Labunishta [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 09:30 Pelister 2 4-0 Ljuboten [0-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 09:30 POLICY 0-0 CHEMIST ( Pred )
F 23/09 09:00 Freiburg II 1-0 FSV Frankfurt [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:00 Smolevitchi 0-4 Minsk 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:00 CS Korba 0-0 Mhamdia ( Pred )
F 23/09 09:00 Athinaida 0-0 Melissia ( Pred )
F (TS) 23/09 08:30 Grobina 2-5 Spartaks ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:30 Krasnodar II 3 1-1 Orenbourg 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:15 Gandzasar 5-0 Shirak ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:00 Zougdidi 0-2 Gagra ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 07:23 Qatar + 1-3 UAE + ( Pred )
F 23/09 07:20 Beijing+ 1-1 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 07:05 Grify 4-4 Volki ( Pred )
F 23/09 07:00 Fakel Kirov 0-0 AGAT ( Pred )
F 23/09 07:00 BIO 0-0 MED ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:56 BIO 2-6 GEO ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:48 Shanghai+ 1-5 Beijing+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:45 Fialki 5-6 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:30 GEO 0-0 ART ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:25 ART 3-3 MED ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:20 Vikings 8-4 Crusaders ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:20 Zebry 4-6 Grify ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:03 Lebanon + 3-4 Iraq + ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:00 Ehime 2 0-0 Albirex Niigata 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 06:00 Tokyo 1 2-0 Cerezo Osaka 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 06:00 Vissel Kobe 2 4-3 Sagan Tosu [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1-6 Ryukyu [0-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 05:55 Fialki 3-8 Volki ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:50 MED 3-2 GEO ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:35 Grify 5-5 Ioujané ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:30 Kyoto Sanga 3-2 Tochigi 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 05:15 Germany+ 7-3 Spain+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:15 ART 3-3 BIO ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:14 Lebanon + 2-2 Iran + ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:10 Zebry 3-8 Volki ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:10 Spartans 3-5 Crusaders ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:00 Geraklion 1 1-5 Zelenograd 1 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:00 Caspiy Aktau 2 0-2 Taraz 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F (TS) 23/09 05:00 Sinie Ptitsy 6-3 Krasnye Maki ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:56 Roma+ 1-1 Borussia D+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:50 Grify 3-4 Fialki ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:35 Vikings 8-5 Gladiators ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:27 LAW 5-2 ECON ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:15 Zebry 6-5 Fialki ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:12 Germany+ 1-3 Colombia+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:56 Blue London 14-8 BVB ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:54 HIST 5-4 MATH ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:10 Pavliny 6-5 Klinki ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:25 Gonchary 6-3 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:18 Mexique+ 3-0 Chili+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:10 Klinki 6-6 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:10 Spartans 7-8 Vikings ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:02 Flamengo+ 2-1 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:45 Brésil+ 5-1 Chili+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:40 Gonchary 4-7 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:30 LAW 3-1 HIST ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:11 BVB 0-0 Red Munich ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:55 Klinki 6-7 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:55 HIST 1-4 ECON ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:20 LAW 3-1 MATH ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:05 Merseyside 0-0 BVB ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:00 Klinki 3-6 Gonchary
Contactez nous